Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 1
 
Wettkampf 3
               
Wettkampf 2 400 m Freistil ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Lisa Luther ( 1999 ) SV Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:53,15  
    Bahn 3: Amelie Baehr ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 4:52,83  
    Bahn 4: Nina Gröne ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:50,03  
    Bahn 5: Carina Kluß ( 1999 ) SG Frankfurt 4:50,39  
    Bahn 6: Luisa Nickles ( 1999 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 4:53,04  
    Bahn 7: Lisa Schirdewan ( 1999 ) SV Weixdorf 4:53,51  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Franziska Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 4:48,73  
    Bahn 3: Denise Lenhard ( 1999 ) SG Stadtwerke München 4:48,52  
    Bahn 4: Bonnie Schmidt ( 1999 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 4:47,77  
    Bahn 5: Luise Bude ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 4:48,41  
    Bahn 6: Annabel Oertel ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 4:48,65  
    Bahn 7: Kay Luisa Lange ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 4:48,90  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 4:47,60  
    Bahn 2: Marie Graf ( 1999 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:47,47  
    Bahn 3: Selina Celar ( 1999 ) TSG 1846 Darmstadt 4:46,38  
    Bahn 4: Angela Sievernich ( 1998 ) SG Rhein Erft Köln 4:45,94  
    Bahn 5: Maria Schindler ( 1999 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 4:46,33  
    Bahn 6: Franziska Kunert ( 1999 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924 4:46,79  
    Bahn 7: Lara Pillokat ( 1999 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 4:47,52  
    Bahn 8: Marie Erler ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 4:47,65  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Juliane Assmann ( 1998 ) SV Weixdorf 4:44,67  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Graßhoff ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 4:44,45  
    Bahn 3: Nele Tschachschal ( 1999 ) SSG Braunschweig 4:43,65  
    Bahn 4: Lisann Poley ( 1998 ) PSV Cottbus 90 4:43,29  
    Bahn 5: Lea Zengerling ( 1999 ) SSV Erfurt-Nord 4:43,44  
    Bahn 6: Maria Bartel ( 1998 ) SSG Heilbronn 4:43,87  
    Bahn 7: Johanna Schnalke ( 1998 ) Erfurter SSC 4:44,48  
    Bahn 8: Lina Flagel ( 1998 ) SG Dortmund 4:45,78  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Lisa Hahn ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:43,06  
    Bahn 2: Grete Steiner ( 1998 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 4:42,82  
    Bahn 3: Johanna Braunberger ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 4:42,76  
    Bahn 4: Pauline Fischer ( 1998 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 4:41,82  
    Bahn 5: Josephine Tesch ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 4:42,60  
    Bahn 6: Sonja Laemmler ( 1998 ) Schwimmclub Regensburg 4:42,80  
    Bahn 7: Sarah Sophie Hentschel ( 1998 ) SV Berolina 4:43,04  
    Bahn 8: Irini-Georgia Nikoloudi ( 1998 ) Erster Offenbacher SC 4:43,20  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Chiara Fiorio ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 4:41,48  
    Bahn 2: Melina Göbel ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 4:39,39  
    Bahn 3: Laura Ettling ( 1998 ) SG Worms 4:36,84  
    Bahn 4: Alina Jungklaus ( 1998 ) SV Würzburg 05 4:29,02  
    Bahn 5: Nele Suthoff ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 4:34,51  
    Bahn 6: Sina Sontowski ( 1998 ) SSV Springe 4:38,48  
    Bahn 7: Deborah Michael ( 1999 ) SV Bayreuth 4:39,82  
    Bahn 8: Maike Dörr ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 4:41,75  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 4:41,31  
    Bahn 2: Lina Krämer ( 1998 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 4:39,31  
    Bahn 3: Luisa Winkler ( 1998 ) SG Neckar-Enz 4:36,60  
    Bahn 4: Marlene Hüther ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 4:24,24  
    Bahn 5: Svenja Schüren ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:33,24  
    Bahn 6: Anabel Ivanov ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 4:37,01  
    Bahn 7: Anesa Begic ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 4:39,71  
    Bahn 8: Leonie Kullmann ( 1999 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 4:41,69  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 4:40,46  
    Bahn 2: Jil Marie Meyer ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 4:38,72  
    Bahn 3: Meike Staffeldt ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 4:34,79  
    Bahn 4: Tina Kehlitz ( 1998 ) SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg 4:24,00  
    Bahn 5: Carmen Maria Franiczek ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 4:30,21  
    Bahn 6: Lisa Mutvar ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 4:36,92  
    Bahn 7: Katharina Arlt ( 1998 ) Hainsberger SV 4:39,45  
    Bahn 8: Charlotte Wendlandt ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 4:41,68