Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 25
 
Wettkampf 27
               
Wettkampf 26 50 m Kraul-Beinbewegung (MK) ( männlich, 1999 - 2000 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Niklas Heelein ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 0:49,00  
    Bahn 2: Rico Bogen ( 2000 ) SSV Leutzsch 0:48,08  
    Bahn 3: Alexander Karpow ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 0:48,00  
    Bahn 4: Finn Malessa ( 2000 ) SG Mülheim 0:46,59  
    Bahn 5: Eric Schmahl ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 0:48,00  
    Bahn 6: Jan-Philipp Nölle ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 0:48,00  
    Bahn 7: Sebastian Mihaila ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 0:48,21  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Ari Kissel ( 1999 ) SG Steglitz-Berlin 0:46,50  
    Bahn 2: Gerhard Heinrich ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 0:45,48  
    Bahn 3: Sebastian Beck ( 2000 ) SV Würzburg 05 0:45,48  
    Bahn 4: Pieter Rink ( 2000 ) TV Wetzlar 0:44,22  
    Bahn 5: Tom Reuther ( 1999 ) SC Stadthagen 0:45,21  
    Bahn 6: Christian Huber ( 2000 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 0:45,48  
    Bahn 7: Justin Lentz ( 1999 ) SG Berliner Wasserratten 0:45,60  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Christoph Brehme ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 0:43,72  
    Bahn 2: Henri Hinze ( 1999 ) SG Oberhausen 0:43,46  
    Bahn 3: Luke Kässner ( 2000 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 0:42,20  
    Bahn 4: Ramon Faria Haug ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Leonberg 0:42,09  
    Bahn 5: Marcel Snitko ( 2000 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 0:42,10  
    Bahn 6: Kai Lehmann ( 2000 ) SG Schöneberg Berlin 0:43,00  
    Bahn 7: Jannik Löchte ( 1999 ) SG Oberhausen 0:43,51  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Henri Capelle ( 1999 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 0:42,00  
    Bahn 2: Luca Zmatlik ( 1999 ) Hamburger SC 0:40,50  
    Bahn 3: Jan-Philipp Minges ( 1999 ) SK Kaiserslautern 0:39,02  
    Bahn 4: Xander Cronje ( 1999 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:38,00  
    Bahn 5: Nils Wilhelmi ( 1999 ) Usinger TSG 0:38,36  
    Bahn 6: Lukas Zibner ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 0:40,00  
    Bahn 7: Marcel Demler ( 2000 ) SG Lübeck 0:41,50  
    Bahn 8: Lars Grundheber ( 1999 ) SC DELPHIN Ingolstadt 0:42,00