Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 26
 
Wettkampf 28
               
Wettkampf 27 200 m Lagen ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Jannika Kipp ( 1999 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 2:35,61  
    Bahn 3: Michelle Erbes ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 2:34,88  
    Bahn 4: Jana Markgraf ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 2:34,70  
    Bahn 5: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 2:34,71  
    Bahn 6: Susann Epperlein ( 1999 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 2:34,91  
    Bahn 7: Johanna Bauer ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 2:35,64  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Lisa Hahn ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 2:34,58  
    Bahn 2: Lara Pillokat ( 1999 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 2:34,36  
    Bahn 3: Beatrice Ahrens ( 1999 ) Schwimmclub Berlin 2:34,16  
    Bahn 4: Emily Reinhold ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:34,14  
    Bahn 5: Lisa Mauer ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 2:34,16  
    Bahn 6: Franziska Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 2:34,24  
    Bahn 7: Tabea Mose ( 1999 ) SC Villingen 1950 2:34,47  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Josefine Glasner ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:33,49  
    Bahn 2: Thea Brandauer ( 1999 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 2:32,84  
    Bahn 3: Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:32,72  
    Bahn 4: Sari Bewersdorff ( 1998 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:32,61  
    Bahn 5: Bonnie Schmidt ( 1999 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 2:32,71  
    Bahn 6: Natalie Oppel ( 1998 ) SG Schwabmünchen-Nördlingen 2:32,78  
    Bahn 7: Kay Luisa Lange ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 2:33,47  
    Bahn 8: Nele Tschachschal ( 1999 ) SSG Braunschweig 2:34,01  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Julia Becker ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 2:32,33  
    Bahn 2: Angela Sievernich ( 1998 ) SG Rhein Erft Köln 2:31,93  
    Bahn 3: Melissa Hoffmann ( 1999 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 2:31,69  
    Bahn 4: Lea Flesch ( 1999 ) SG Remscheid 2:31,27  
    Bahn 5: Lisann Poley ( 1998 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:31,31  
    Bahn 6: Jana Albers ( 1999 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:31,78  
    Bahn 7: Chantal Noe ( 1998 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 2:32,12  
    Bahn 8: Marie Graf ( 1999 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:32,47  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Olivia Wrobel ( 1998 ) Charlottenburger Damen SV Nixe 2:31,03  
    Bahn 2: Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:30,00  
    Bahn 3: Stine Menk ( 1998 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 2:27,87  
    Bahn 4: Antonia Haupt ( 1998 ) SG Berliner Wasserratten 2:25,70  
    Bahn 5: Johanna Schnalke ( 1998 ) Erfurter SSC 2:27,07  
    Bahn 6: Melina Göbel ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 2:29,62  
    Bahn 7: Selina Müller ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 2:30,61  
    Bahn 8: Maxine Wolters ( 1999 ) SG Bille Hamburg 2:31,19  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Jana Zinnecker ( 1999 ) Bitterfelder SV 1990 2:30,98  
    Bahn 2: Leona Redmann ( 1998 ) SGS Hamburg 2:29,74  
    Bahn 3: Paulina Böger ( 1998 ) SG Stadtwerke München 2:27,47  
    Bahn 4: Sara Bacher ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 2:25,67  
    Bahn 5: Miriam Carola Schäfer ( 1998 ) SV Lohhof 2:26,59  
    Bahn 6: Sophie Weyland ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:28,93  
    Bahn 7: Elisabeth Holletzek ( 1998 ) VfV Hildesheim 2:30,46  
    Bahn 8: Tanja Johne ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 2:31,16  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Sonja Laemmler ( 1998 ) Schwimmclub Regensburg 2:30,63  
    Bahn 2: Haruka Matsushima ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 2:29,70  
    Bahn 3: Juliane Assmann ( 1998 ) SV Weixdorf 2:27,28  
    Bahn 4: Lisa Höpink ( 1998 ) SG Essen 2:19,92  
    Bahn 5: Tina Kehlitz ( 1998 ) SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg 2:25,72  
    Bahn 6: Wiebke Hasselmann ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 2:28,11  
    Bahn 7: Sarah Jedamsky ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 2:30,38  
    Bahn 8: Lina Krämer ( 1998 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 2:31,08