Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 32
 
Wettkampf 34
           
Wettkampf 33 800 m Freistil ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Meldezeit  
1.  Tina Kehlitz ( 1998 ) SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg 9:08,93  
2.  Carmen Maria Franiczek ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 9:11,76  
3.  Alina Jungklaus ( 1998 ) SV Würzburg 05 9:19,42  
4.  Nele Suthoff ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 9:25,63  
5.  Svenja Schüren ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 9:26,91  
6.  Lina Krämer ( 1998 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 9:27,41  
7.  Meike Staffeldt ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 9:28,45  
8.  Melina Göbel ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 9:31,09  
9.  Jil Marie Meyer ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 9:32,94  
10.  Anabel Ivanov ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 9:33,18  
11.  Sarah Sophie Hentschel ( 1998 ) SV Berolina 9:35,84  
12.  Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 9:36,27  
13.  Maike Dörr ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 9:37,07  
14.  Johanna Braunberger ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 9:39,24  
15.  Laura Ettling ( 1998 ) SG Worms 9:40,66  
16.  Franziska Kunert ( 1999 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924 9:42,18  
17.  Grete Steiner ( 1998 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 9:42,98  
18.  Anesa Begic ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 9:44,23  
19.  Deborah Michael ( 1999 ) SV Bayreuth 9:44,42  
20.  Charlotte Wendlandt ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 9:44,61  
21.  Sina Sontowski ( 1998 ) SSV Springe 9:45,18  
22.  Lea Zengerling ( 1999 ) SSV Erfurt-Nord 9:46,24  
23.  Melissa Fazlic ( 1998 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 9:46,85  
24.  Katharina Arlt ( 1998 ) Hainsberger SV 9:47,98  
25.  Charlotte Osmers ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 9:49,83  
26.  Denise Lenhard ( 1999 ) SG Stadtwerke München 9:50,42  
27.  Nikola Schmidt ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 9:51,21  
28.  Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 9:51,69  
29.  Laura Goldbach ( 1998 ) SV Gladbeck 13 9:51,73  
30.  Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 9:52,01  
31.  Stephanie Sohnekind ( 1998 ) TV Jahn Wolfsburg 9:52,34  
32.  Lisa Mutvar ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 9:52,81  
33.  Saskia Kriks ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 9:53,16  
34.  Nele Tschachschal ( 1999 ) SSG Braunschweig 9:54,45  
35.  Shannon Rabsahl ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 9:56,59  
36.  Denise Foerster ( 1998 ) Pro Sport Berlin 24 9:56,61  
37.  Sophia von der Bey ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 9:57,28  
38.  Carina Kluß ( 1999 ) SG Frankfurt 9:58,70  
39.  Lisa Luther ( 1999 ) SV Schwäbisch Gmünd 10:00,49  
40.  Anna Kishida Thomas ( 1999 ) Düsseldorfer SC 1898 10:04,15  
41.  Fabia Müller ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 10:04,40  
42.  Alina Brenz ( 1999 ) Meininger SV "Wasserfreunde" 10:05,20  
43.  Jana Markgraf ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 10:06,71  
44.  Laura Holzwarth ( 1999 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 10:07,01  
45.  Amelie Baehr ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 10:09,13  
46.  Nina Hartmann ( 1999 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 10:09,75