Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 128
 
Wettkampf 129
               
Wettkampf 38 400 m Freistil (MK) ( weiblich, 2000 - 2000 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2:          
    Bahn 3: Franziska Strobel ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 5:30,67  
    Bahn 4: Josephine Krauß ( 2000 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 5:24,72  
    Bahn 5: Alicia Nickel ( 2000 ) KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 5:27,95  
    Bahn 6: Paula Wenz ( 2000 ) TSG Backnang 5:31,28  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Marina Koop ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 5:24,04  
    Bahn 3: Michelle Strauch ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 5:18,32  
    Bahn 4: Joline-Fleur Wauer ( 2000 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 5:15,80  
    Bahn 5: Antonia Stenbrock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 5:15,95  
    Bahn 6: Anna-Sophie Rabe ( 2000 ) SV Ottobrunn 1970 5:20,29  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Jasmin Dietzsch ( 2000 ) SG Neunkirchen/Much 5:14,40  
    Bahn 2: Theresa Neukam ( 2000 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 5:13,55  
    Bahn 3: Annica Reif ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 5:12,70  
    Bahn 4: Anna Herbst ( 2000 ) TSV 1862 Erding 5:12,12  
    Bahn 5: Laura Koutas ( 2000 ) SC Wasserfreunde München 5:12,17  
    Bahn 6: Sara Ann Nowak ( 2000 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 5:13,31  
    Bahn 7: Chantal Franiczek ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 5:13,63  
    Bahn 8: Alexandra Lassalle ( 2000 ) Wardenburger SC 5:14,56  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Giulia Röttger ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 5:11,65  
    Bahn 2: Kateryna Pokras ( 2000 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 5:09,91  
    Bahn 3: Melanie Werner ( 2000 ) 1. SK Greiz v. 1924 5:08,85  
    Bahn 4: Michelle-Chantal Büsing ( 2000 ) OSC Bremerhaven 5:08,52  
    Bahn 5: Merle Wacker ( 2000 ) Berliner TSC 5:08,68  
    Bahn 6: Anja Popp ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV 5:09,70  
    Bahn 7: Mandy Steenkamp ( 2000 ) TV Meppen 5:09,94  
    Bahn 8: Emma Mohn ( 2000 ) SC Poseidon Berlin 5:11,75  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Lena Großklaus ( 2000 ) Wardenburger SC 5:08,23  
    Bahn 2: Lilli Hartmann ( 2000 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 5:07,92  
    Bahn 3: Angelina Schmidt ( 2000 ) PSV Cottbus 90 5:07,79  
    Bahn 4: Carolin Morassi ( 2000 ) MTV Aalen 5:07,27  
    Bahn 5: Lena van Os ( 2000 ) SV Halle 5:07,74  
    Bahn 6: Wenly Tu ( 2000 ) TSV Neustadt 1906 5:07,84  
    Bahn 7: Lisa Sophie Selle ( 2000 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 5:08,06  
    Bahn 8: Anna Luca Blackert ( 2000 ) SV Halle 5:08,24  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Anna Heermann ( 2000 ) SG Ruhr 5:06,09  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Spranger ( 2000 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 5:05,82  
    Bahn 3: Susann Birkenhagen ( 2000 ) Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt 5:03,68  
    Bahn 4: Corina Schwandner ( 2000 ) SG Bamberg 5:02,59  
    Bahn 5: Kyra Wiegand ( 2000 ) Ludwigshafener SV 07 5:02,98  
    Bahn 6: Sascha Josephine Freitag ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 5:04,71  
    Bahn 7: Nele Scherer ( 2000 ) SG Region Karlsruhe 5:05,87  
    Bahn 8: Laura Frederike Selle ( 2000 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 5:06,46  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Sophie Fanselow ( 2000 ) Charlottenburger Damen SV Nixe 5:01,94  
    Bahn 2: Sofie Ehrlicher ( 2000 ) SG Bamberg 5:00,41  
    Bahn 3: Anna Ehemann ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 4:59,36  
    Bahn 4: Mareike Wieldt ( 2000 ) Wasserfreunde Northeim 4:58,07  
    Bahn 5: Michelle Zehmisch ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 4:58,90  
    Bahn 6: Charlotte Bohner ( 2000 ) Berliner TSC 4:59,71  
    Bahn 7: Canan Weber ( 2000 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 5:00,71  
    Bahn 8: Tessa Klaus ( 2000 ) SV Halle 5:02,57  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Annika Müller ( 2000 ) PSV Cottbus 90 4:55,72  
    Bahn 2: Lea Boy ( 2000 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 4:53,31  
    Bahn 3: Lia Neubert ( 2000 ) SV Halle 4:51,85  
    Bahn 4: Julia Mrozinski ( 2000 ) SG Frankfurt 4:48,40  
    Bahn 5: Lea Hofmann ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 4:50,79  
    Bahn 6: Eszter Heins ( 2000 ) SGS Hannover 4:52,93  
    Bahn 7: Louise Fuierer ( 2000 ) Erfurter SSC 4:53,64  
    Bahn 8: Marie Alisa Neubauer ( 2000 ) SG Stadtwerke München 4:57,50