Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 43
 
Wettkampf 45
               
Wettkampf 44 50 m Freistil ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Laura Fischinger ( 1999 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 0:29,37  
    Bahn 3: Emily Reinhold ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 0:29,35  
    Bahn 4: Josephine Tesch ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 0:29,33  
    Bahn 5: Marie Graf ( 1999 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:29,33  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Kullmann ( 1999 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 0:29,35  
    Bahn 7: Luise Bude ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 0:29,39  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Charlotte Lehr ( 1999 ) SSV Ulm 1846 0:29,29  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Hahn ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 0:29,23  
    Bahn 3: Michelle Erbes ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 0:29,20  
    Bahn 4: Ajka Ockert ( 1999 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 0:29,16  
    Bahn 5: Mirella Siemann ( 1999 ) Freie Schwimmer Bochum 0:29,18  
    Bahn 6: Marie Erler ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:29,22  
    Bahn 7: Hannah Mertens ( 1999 ) 1. Paderborner SV 0:29,28  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Tabea Mose ( 1999 ) SC Villingen 1950 0:29,01  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Mauer ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 0:28,98  
    Bahn 3: Natalie Grund ( 1999 ) VfL Waiblingen 0:28,94  
    Bahn 4: Sophie Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 0:28,87  
    Bahn 5: Lisa Bialluch ( 1999 ) SG Essen 0:28,91  
    Bahn 6: Annabel Oertel ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 0:28,97  
    Bahn 7: Lea Flesch ( 1999 ) SG Remscheid 0:28,98  
    Bahn 8: Anuschka Cox ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:29,12  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Susann Epperlein ( 1999 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 0:28,80  
    Bahn 2: Jennifer Pietrasch ( 1999 ) SV 1911 Bottrop 0:28,76  
    Bahn 3: Lea Hartwig ( 1999 ) SG Essen 0:28,73  
    Bahn 4: Kim Dörner ( 1998 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 0:28,68  
    Bahn 5: Thea Brandauer ( 1999 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 0:28,70  
    Bahn 6: Melissa Liebsch ( 1999 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 0:28,75  
    Bahn 7: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 0:28,80  
    Bahn 8: Kay Luisa Lange ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 0:28,85  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Delaine Goll ( 1999 ) SG Essen 0:28,67  
    Bahn 2: Malin Zahn ( 1998 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 0:28,58  
    Bahn 3: Isabell Lude ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 0:28,56  
    Bahn 4: Laura Kelsch ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 0:28,52  
    Bahn 5: Selina Celar ( 1999 ) TSG 1846 Darmstadt 0:28,55  
    Bahn 6: Irini-Georgia Nikoloudi ( 1998 ) Erster Offenbacher SC 0:28,57  
    Bahn 7: Leonie Isabel Burkhardt ( 1998 ) SGS Hamburg 0:28,64  
    Bahn 8: Annalena Hamel ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 0:28,67  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Tina Sauerwald ( 1998 ) TV 1843 Dillenburg 0:28,50  
    Bahn 2: Charlotte Wendlandt ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 0:28,44  
    Bahn 3: Chiara Fiorio ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:28,43  
    Bahn 4: Angela Sievernich ( 1998 ) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:28,29  
    Bahn 5: Johanna Schnalke ( 1998 ) Erfurter SSC 0:28,30  
    Bahn 6: Marie Brockhaus ( 1998 ) 1. Paderborner SV 0:28,44  
    Bahn 7: Franziska Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 0:28,49  
    Bahn 8: Tanja Johne ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 0:28,51  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Svenja Schüren ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:28,19  
    Bahn 2: Saskia Kriks ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 0:28,09  
    Bahn 3: Vanessa Tran ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 0:27,84  
    Bahn 4: Nele Klein ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 0:27,14  
    Bahn 5: Katrin Gottwald ( 1999 ) SSV Nürnberg 0:27,57  
    Bahn 6: Juliane Anke ( 1998 ) SC Plauen 06 0:27,87  
    Bahn 7: Cecilia Wommelsdorff ( 1998 ) Dresdner Delphine 0:28,16  
    Bahn 8: Olivia Wrobel ( 1998 ) Charlottenburger Damen SV Nixe 0:28,24  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Lisa Mutvar ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 0:28,19  
    Bahn 2: Meike Staffeldt ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 0:28,09  
    Bahn 3: Stine Menk ( 1998 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 0:27,66  
    Bahn 4: Marlene Hüther ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:27,08  
    Bahn 5: Christina Lehr ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 0:27,52  
    Bahn 6: Anabel Ivanov ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 0:27,85  
    Bahn 7: Jessica Risch ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 0:28,14  
    Bahn 8: Maria Dahnz ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 0:28,22  
 
  Lauf 9: Bahn 1: Elisabeth Grösel ( 1998 ) SSV Freiberg 90 0:28,17  
    Bahn 2: Luisa Winkler ( 1998 ) SG Neckar-Enz 0:28,07  
    Bahn 3: Ana Maria Käsler ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 0:27,58  
    Bahn 4: Maja Fried ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 0:26,94  
    Bahn 5: Pia Ossenberg ( 1998 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:27,43  
    Bahn 6: Laura Riedemann ( 1998 ) SV Halle 0:27,85  
    Bahn 7: Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 0:28,11  
    Bahn 8: Pauline Fischer ( 1998 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 0:28,21