Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 243
 
Wettkampf 143
               
Wettkampf 50 400 m Freistil (MK) ( männlich, 2000 - 2000 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Tim Jansen ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 5:32,33  
    Bahn 2: Maurits Kuhn ( 2000 ) SG Oberhausen 5:23,96  
    Bahn 3: Mika Jentsch ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 5:20,62  
    Bahn 4: Matthias Sosna ( 2000 ) SV Plettenberg 51 5:18,55  
    Bahn 5: Carlos Fischer ( 2000 ) SSF Bonn 05 5:18,92  
    Bahn 6: Markus Engert ( 2000 ) STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 5:22,03  
    Bahn 7: Tim Stolpe ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV 5:26,55  
    Bahn 8: Sebastian Pierre-Louis ( 2000 ) SG Frankfurt 5:35,00  
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Marc Brock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 5:15,44  
    Bahn 2: Niklas Rösinger ( 2000 ) DLRG - Weimar 5:12,34  
    Bahn 3: Marvin Lanzke ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 5:11,13  
    Bahn 4: Lucca Laske ( 2000 ) SK Kaiserslautern 5:10,73  
    Bahn 5: Maximilian Brandt ( 2000 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 5:11,04  
    Bahn 6: Johannes von Müller ( 2000 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 5:11,97  
    Bahn 7: Jan Hartwich ( 2000 ) Celler SC 5:13,64  
    Bahn 8: Luke Kässner ( 2000 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 5:15,59  
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Maximilian Bacher ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 5:10,42  
    Bahn 2: Johann Hentzschel ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 5:10,34  
    Bahn 3: Mika Radeck ( 2000 ) SSV Trier 5:09,92  
    Bahn 4: Michael Schäffner ( 2000 ) SC DHfK Leipzig 5:09,50  
    Bahn 5: Finn Malessa ( 2000 ) SG Mülheim 5:09,67  
    Bahn 6: Rico Bogen ( 2000 ) SSV Leutzsch 5:10,15  
    Bahn 7: Lukas Zibner ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 5:10,41  
    Bahn 8: Tim Krüger ( 2000 ) PSV Schwerin 5:10,46  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Sebastian Mihaila ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 5:07,53  
    Bahn 2: Paul Reither ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 5:06,51  
    Bahn 3: Danny Nultsch ( 2000 ) SV Automation 5:06,00  
    Bahn 4: Alexander Engels ( 2000 ) Erfurter SSC 5:05,83  
    Bahn 5: Jonas Nathmann ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 5:05,88  
    Bahn 6: Jasper Grünewald ( 2000 ) Rüsselsheimer SC 5:06,46  
    Bahn 7: Patrick Elvers ( 2000 ) SV Eidelstedt Hamburg 5:07,44  
    Bahn 8: Malte Ossenberg ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 5:09,13  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Leopold Lupberger ( 2000 ) SGS Hannover 5:05,40  
    Bahn 2: Sebastian Beck ( 2000 ) SV Würzburg 05 5:02,07  
    Bahn 3: Konstantin Koch ( 2000 ) SG Ruhr 5:01,70  
    Bahn 4: Luca Wiesenack ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 4:58,82  
    Bahn 5: Niklas Heelein ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 5:00,51  
    Bahn 6: Adrian Darius Wilhelm ( 2000 ) SG Wetterau 5:01,91  
    Bahn 7: Marcel Demler ( 2000 ) SG Lübeck 5:03,21  
    Bahn 8: Laurids Grimberg ( 2000 ) SG Bille Hamburg 5:05,83  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Alex Lytkin ( 2000 ) BSV Medizin Marzahn 4:56,68  
    Bahn 2: Simon Jonscher ( 2000 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:55,24  
    Bahn 3: Christian Huber ( 2000 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 4:53,71  
    Bahn 4: Kai Lehmann ( 2000 ) SG Schöneberg Berlin 4:53,12  
    Bahn 5: Pieter Rink ( 2000 ) TV Wetzlar 4:53,31  
    Bahn 6: Sebastian Wenk ( 2000 ) SG Stadtwerke München 4:54,15  
    Bahn 7: Paul Gärtner ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 4:55,87  
    Bahn 8: Liam Glatz ( 2000 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 4:57,62  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Alexander Karpow ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 4:51,99  
    Bahn 2: Lukas Glasewald ( 2000 ) SV Halle 4:51,33  
    Bahn 3: Till Willi Heißler ( 2000 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 4:50,22  
    Bahn 4: Alexander Eckervogt ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 4:39,87  
    Bahn 5: Benjamin Wilde ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 4:49,88  
    Bahn 6: Eric Schmahl ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 4:50,73  
    Bahn 7: Gerhard Heinrich ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 4:51,66  
    Bahn 8: Marcel Snitko ( 2000 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 4:52,04