Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 157
 
Wettkampf 158
               
Wettkampf 63 200 m Lagen (MK) ( weiblich, 2000 - 2000 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2:          
    Bahn 3: Melanie Werner ( 2000 ) 1. SK Greiz v. 1924 2:46,29  
    Bahn 4: Paula Wenz ( 2000 ) TSG Backnang 2:46,14  
    Bahn 5: Josephine Krauß ( 2000 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:46,17  
    Bahn 6: Mareike Wieldt ( 2000 ) Wasserfreunde Northeim 2:46,37  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Sophie Fanselow ( 2000 ) Charlottenburger Damen SV Nixe 2:46,05  
    Bahn 3: Alicia Nickel ( 2000 ) KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 2:45,56  
    Bahn 4: Annica Reif ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:45,31  
    Bahn 5: Sara Ann Nowak ( 2000 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 2:45,49  
    Bahn 6: Jasmin Dietzsch ( 2000 ) SG Neunkirchen/Much 2:45,80  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Lena van Os ( 2000 ) SV Halle 2:45,13  
    Bahn 2: Wenly Tu ( 2000 ) TSV Neustadt 1906 2:44,96  
    Bahn 3: Michelle Strauch ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 2:44,24  
    Bahn 4: Kyra Wiegand ( 2000 ) Ludwigshafener SV 07 2:44,09  
    Bahn 5: Emma Mohn ( 2000 ) SC Poseidon Berlin 2:44,18  
    Bahn 6: Alexandra Lassalle ( 2000 ) Wardenburger SC 2:44,90  
    Bahn 7: Lisa Sophie Selle ( 2000 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 2:44,97  
    Bahn 8: Michelle-Chantal Büsing ( 2000 ) OSC Bremerhaven 2:45,26  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Theresa Neukam ( 2000 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:43,71  
    Bahn 2: Franziska Strobel ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:43,49  
    Bahn 3: Sascha Josephine Freitag ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 2:43,33  
    Bahn 4: Kateryna Pokras ( 2000 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 2:42,74  
    Bahn 5: Laura Koutas ( 2000 ) SC Wasserfreunde München 2:43,00  
    Bahn 6: Anna-Sophie Rabe ( 2000 ) SV Ottobrunn 1970 2:43,47  
    Bahn 7: Anna Herbst ( 2000 ) TSV 1862 Erding 2:43,58  
    Bahn 8: Corina Schwandner ( 2000 ) SG Bamberg 2:43,81  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Lisa Spranger ( 2000 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:42,56  
    Bahn 2: Anna Luca Blackert ( 2000 ) SV Halle 2:42,54  
    Bahn 3: Giulia Röttger ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:41,90  
    Bahn 4: Antonia Stenbrock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 2:41,68  
    Bahn 5: Anja Popp ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV 2:41,86  
    Bahn 6: Annika Müller ( 2000 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:42,16  
    Bahn 7: Marina Koop ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 2:42,55  
    Bahn 8: Nele Scherer ( 2000 ) SG Region Karlsruhe 2:42,61  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Lea Hofmann ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:41,40  
    Bahn 2: Joline-Fleur Wauer ( 2000 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 2:41,33  
    Bahn 3: Anna Ehemann ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:41,29  
    Bahn 4: Lena Großklaus ( 2000 ) Wardenburger SC 2:41,15  
    Bahn 5: Canan Weber ( 2000 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 2:41,25  
    Bahn 6: Angelina Schmidt ( 2000 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:41,33  
    Bahn 7: Anna Heermann ( 2000 ) SG Ruhr 2:41,36  
    Bahn 8: Lea Boy ( 2000 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 2:41,60  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Tessa Klaus ( 2000 ) SV Halle 2:41,04  
    Bahn 2: Merle Wacker ( 2000 ) Berliner TSC 2:40,95  
    Bahn 3: Laura Frederike Selle ( 2000 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 2:40,90  
    Bahn 4: Sofie Ehrlicher ( 2000 ) SG Bamberg 2:40,74  
    Bahn 5: Carolin Morassi ( 2000 ) MTV Aalen 2:40,83  
    Bahn 6: Michelle Zehmisch ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 2:40,94  
    Bahn 7: Julia Mrozinski ( 2000 ) SG Frankfurt 2:41,04  
    Bahn 8: Susann Birkenhagen ( 2000 ) Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt 2:41,07  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Chantal Franiczek ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 2:39,99  
    Bahn 2: Lilli Hartmann ( 2000 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 2:38,46  
    Bahn 3: Marie Alisa Neubauer ( 2000 ) SG Stadtwerke München 2:32,71  
    Bahn 4: Lia Neubert ( 2000 ) SV Halle 2:31,74  
    Bahn 5: Louise Fuierer ( 2000 ) Erfurter SSC 2:31,88  
    Bahn 6: Eszter Heins ( 2000 ) SGS Hannover 2:37,25  
    Bahn 7: Charlotte Bohner ( 2000 ) Berliner TSC 2:39,00  
    Bahn 8: Mandy Steenkamp ( 2000 ) TV Meppen 2:40,67