Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 29
 
Wettkampf 31
               
Wettkampf 30 100 m Freistil ( männlich, 1996 - 1998 )

Jahrgang 1998 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Firat Aydin ( 1998 ) TV 1843 Dillenburg 0:55,11      
2.  Jonah Irle ( 1998 ) SG Siegen 0:55,92      
3.  Paulus Schön ( 1998 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 0:56,01      
4.  Viktor Keller ( 1998 ) SC Wiesbaden 1911 0:56,05      
5.  Sebastian Prien ( 1998 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 0:56,30      
6.  Kirill Stolyarchuk ( 1998 ) SG MO GO NO Leipzig 0:56,59      
7.  Jonathan Berneburg ( 1998 ) TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:56,78      
8.  Eric Florian Henschel ( 1998 ) TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling 0:57,15      
9.  Björn Kroniger ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 0:57,18      
10.  Henri Günther ( 1998 ) SG WaRa Norderstedt 0:57,52      
11.  Max Brose ( 1998 ) SG Essen 0:57,65      
12.  Johannes Günther ( 1998 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 0:57,71      
13.  Nico Perner ( 1998 ) SSC Landau 0:57,72      
14.  Ferdinand Reng ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 0:57,79      
15.  Markus Tomczyszyn ( 1998 ) SG Aumund - Vegesack 0:57,91      
16.  Mattis Heidorn ( 1998 ) Hamburger SC 0:58,53      
17.  Veit Schlörmann ( 1998 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 0:58,74      
18.  Johannes Conrad ( 1998 ) VfR Simmern 1921 0:58,76      
19.  Per Kleinschmidt ( 1998 ) SV Schwäbisch Gmünd 0:59,10      
20.  Dominic Puchmayr ( 1998 ) VfL Kaufering 0:59,39      
21.  Maurice Rothkegel ( 1998 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 0:59,43      
22.  Thomas Stuber ( 1998 ) SG Bamberg 0:59,48      
  Bernhard Kurze ( 1998 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 0:59,48      
24.  Ruben Böckmann ( 1998 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 0:59,53      
  Lucas Vellen ( 1998 ) SG Neuss 0:59,53      
26.  Vincent Pöppelmann ( 1998 ) SG Steglitz-Berlin 1:00,17      
27.  Steffen Auschrat ( 1998 ) SG Oberhausen 1:00,28      
28.  Quentin Wölflick ( 1998 ) SC DELPHIN Ingolstadt 1:00,62      
29.  Sascha-Christian Waldmann ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 1:00,74      
30.  Constantin Serwe ( 1998 ) SG Dortmund 1:01,02      
 
Jahrgang 1997 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Alexander Lohmar ( 1997 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 0:52,38      
2.  Marek Ulrich ( 1997 ) SV Halle 0:53,10      
3.  Hendrik Ulrich ( 1997 ) SV Halle 0:53,75      
4.  Jonas Mursak ( 1997 ) SSV Forchheim 0:54,67      
5.  Tom Vormschlag ( 1997 ) SG Hamburg-West 0:55,31      
6.  Ruben Krause ( 1997 ) SG Rhein Erft Köln 0:55,38      
7.  Kristian Elfers ( 1997 ) SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven 0:55,78      
8.  Jared Peter Hornig ( 1997 ) SG Dortmund 0:55,86      
9.  Joshua Loges ( 1997 ) SV Gladbeck 13 0:56,03      
10.  Jan Kaatz ( 1997 ) SSF Bonn 05 0:56,21      
11.  Tim Schlachta ( 1997 ) SG Stadtwerke München 0:56,24      
12.  Alexander Tschapka ( 1997 ) SC Magdeburg 0:56,25      
13.  Nils Kirstetter ( 1997 ) SV Hellas Brühl 0:56,29      
14.  Marcel Polaczek ( 1997 ) TG Biberach 0:56,55      
15.  Carl Christian Nehls ( 1997 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 0:56,58      
16.  Jan Heck ( 1997 ) SSF Singen 1971 0:56,75      
17.  Luca Linsalata ( 1997 ) SG Schöneberg Berlin 0:56,78      
18.  Jasper Elias Frenz ( 1997 ) PSV Schwerin 0:56,83      
19.  Chris Kerber ( 1997 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 0:56,88      
20.  Maximilian Fitz ( 1997 ) Erfurter SSC 0:56,89      
21.  Christian Schade ( 1997 ) SG Frankfurt 0:56,99      
22.  Aleksandar Stosik ( 1997 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 0:57,09      
23.  Lars Andre Großmann ( 1997 ) PSV Schwerin 0:57,10      
24.  Alexander Wirtz ( 1997 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 0:57,13      
25.  Maximilian Sanders ( 1997 ) SG Hamburg-West 0:57,36      
26.  Adrian Rodriguez Weber ( 1997 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 0:57,39      
27.  Benjamin Miebs ( 1997 ) SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 0:57,52      
28.  Philipp Ossenberg ( 1997 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 0:57,75      
29.  Lucian Betke ( 1997 ) SV Region Stuttgart 0:58,09      
30.  Thomas Rohmberger ( 1997 ) SV Zwickau von 1904 0:58,90      
31.  Marcus Günther ( 1997 ) TV Hersfeld1848 0:59,53      
 
Jahrgang 1996 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Pascal Winter ( 1996 ) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:52,41      
2.  Alexander Kunert ( 1996 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924 0:52,69      
3.  Fredrik Gaugg ( 1996 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 0:53,22      
4.  Oliver Zeidler ( 1996 ) SC Prinz Eugen München 0:53,48      
5.  Daniel Denzer ( 1996 ) SV Wacker Burghausen 0:53,49      
6.  Tom Spielhagen ( 1996 ) Potsdamer SV 0:53,65      
7.  Marius Schäffner ( 1996 ) SSG Leipzig 0:53,81      
8.  Damian Wierling ( 1996 ) SG Essen 0:53,83      
9.  Paul David Huch ( 1996 ) SC DELPHIN Ingolstadt 0:53,84      
10.  Anand Zedevijn ( 1996 ) Berliner TSC 0:53,96      
11.  Max Janulewicz ( 1996 ) SG Steglitz-Berlin 0:54,13      
12.  Felix Kusnierz ( 1996 ) SG Essen 0:54,15      
13.  Nikolas Häfner ( 1996 ) SSV Forchheim 0:54,20      
14.  Justus Kuhn ( 1996 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 0:54,48      
15.  Eduard Vilgauk ( 1996 ) SK Sparta Konstanz 0:54,64      
16.  Ludwig Fleckenstein ( 1996 ) SG Stadtwerke München 0:54,79      
17.  Anton Hähnel ( 1996 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 0:54,88      
18.  Marvin Pannach ( 1996 ) TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach 0:54,91      
19.  Max Pohl ( 1996 ) SCW Eschborn 0:54,99      
20.  Marcel Friedrich ( 1996 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 0:55,12      
21.  Oliver Frisch ( 1996 ) SG Regio Freiburg 0:55,16      
22.  David Kluz ( 1996 ) SV Mannheim 0:55,28      
23.  Marc Langjahr ( 1996 ) SV Bietigheim 0:55,66      
24.  Daniel Prigge ( 1996 ) SG Aumund - Vegesack 0:55,74      
25.  Tim Olbrich ( 1996 ) SV Blau-Weiss Recklinghausen 0:55,85      
26.  Ole Christian Eisenberg ( 1996 ) SV Olympia Rostock 0:55,91      
27.  Luis Steinmassl ( 1996 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 0:55,96      
28.  Timo Achtelik ( 1996 ) SG Mülheim 0:56,06      
29.  Viktor Koscharnyj ( 1996 ) SG Dortmund 0:56,13      
30.  Jonas Leifeld ( 1996 ) Ahlener SG 0:56,37      
31.  Philipp Schultze ( 1996 ) Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 0:56,47      
32.  Johannes Zipfel ( 1996 ) SG Regio Freiburg 0:56,70