Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 243
 
Wettkampf 143
               
Wettkampf 50 400 m Freistil (MK) ( männlich, 2000 - 2000 )

Jahrgang 2000 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Alexander Eckervogt ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 4:37,62   498  
 
1:04,70 2:15,83 3:28,31
 
2.  Eric Schmahl ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 4:37,87   496  
 
1:05,58 2:16,43 3:29,31
 
3.  Lukas Glasewald ( 2000 ) SV Halle 4:40,54   482  
 
1:05,75 2:17,58 3:30,70
 
4.  Alexander Karpow ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 4:42,93   470  
 
1:06,49 2:19,06 3:31,86
 
5.  Benjamin Wilde ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 4:45,16   459  
 
1:06,18 2:18,80 3:33,32
 
6.  Till Willi Heißler ( 2000 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 4:46,21   454  
 
1:07,40 2:20,61 3:34,68
 
7.  Paul Gärtner ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 4:46,57   452  
 
1:07,23 2:19,89 3:33,56
 
8.  Sebastian Beck ( 2000 ) SV Würzburg 05 4:48,38   444  
 
1:08,85 2:22,38 3:36,03
 
9.  Lukas Zibner ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 4:48,80   442  
 
1:06,31 2:21,08 3:37,06
 
10.  Gerhard Heinrich ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 4:49,09   441  
 
1:06,98 2:21,09 3:36,93
 
11.  Kai Lehmann ( 2000 ) SG Schöneberg Berlin 4:49,11   441  
 
1:08,26 2:22,48 3:36,98
 
12.  Christian Huber ( 2000 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 4:49,12   441  
 
1:08,89 2:23,55 3:38,39
 
13.  Marcel Snitko ( 2000 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 4:49,21   440  
 
1:06,36 2:20,90 3:36,30
 
14.  Pieter Rink ( 2000 ) TV Wetzlar 4:52,01   428  
 
1:08,24 2:22,61 3:38,16
 
15.  Sebastian Wenk ( 2000 ) SG Stadtwerke München 4:52,82   424  
 
1:09,40 2:23,24 3:38,73
 
16.  Jonas Nathmann ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 4:54,75   416  
 
1:07,63 2:23,17 3:39,50
 
17.  Niklas Heelein ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 4:55,97   411  
 
1:10,64 2:27,23 3:43,46
 
18.  Leopold Lupberger ( 2000 ) SGS Hannover 4:56,11   410  
 
1:10,10 2:26,23 3:42,09
 
19.  Konstantin Koch ( 2000 ) SG Ruhr 4:56,72   408  
 
1:10,31 2:26,63 3:43,26
 
20.  Alex Lytkin ( 2000 ) BSV Medizin Marzahn 4:56,83   407  
 
1:09,82 2:25,21 3:42,14
 
21.  Luke Kässner ( 2000 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 4:57,49   404  
 
1:09,06 2:26,81 3:44,89
 
22.  Luca Wiesenack ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 4:58,29   401  
 
1:09,23 2:25,17 3:41,76
 
23.  Simon Jonscher ( 2000 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 4:58,80   399  
 
1:09,91 2:25,64 3:41,68
 
24.  Liam Glatz ( 2000 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 4:59,71   395  
 
1:09,61 2:27,18 3:45,44
 
25.  Marcel Demler ( 2000 ) SG Lübeck 5:00,47   392  
 
1:10,78 2:27,13 3:45,05
 
26.  Danny Nultsch ( 2000 ) SV Automation 5:00,65   392  
 
1:08,13 2:25,10 3:43,59
 
27.  Adrian Darius Wilhelm ( 2000 ) SG Wetterau 5:00,84   391  
 
1:11,00 2:28,12 3:44,96
 
28.  Michael Schäffner ( 2000 ) SC DHfK Leipzig 5:01,57   388  
 
1:09,44 2:29,66 3:48,64
 
29.  Johann Hentzschel ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 5:01,97   387  
 
1:11,65 2:29,08 3:47,05
 
30.  Maximilian Brandt ( 2000 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 5:02,69   384  
 
1:10,89 2:29,16 3:46,07
 
31.  Paul Reither ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 5:03,87   379  
 
1:09,00 2:26,06 3:46,01
 
32.  Rico Bogen ( 2000 ) SSV Leutzsch 5:04,14   378  
 
1:09,98 2:29,22 3:49,29
 
33.  Marc Brock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 5:04,86   376  
 
1:10,45 2:28,91 3:47,41
 
34.  Laurids Grimberg ( 2000 ) SG Bille Hamburg 5:04,87   376  
 
1:11,63 2:29,02 3:47,42
 
35.  Jasper Grünewald ( 2000 ) Rüsselsheimer SC 5:04,88   376  
 
1:09,33 2:27,13 3:46,54
 
36.  Patrick Elvers ( 2000 ) SV Eidelstedt Hamburg 5:06,26   371  
 
1:09,53 2:27,16 3:47,29
 
37.  Niklas Rösinger ( 2000 ) DLRG - Weimar 5:07,02   368  
 
1:11,98 2:31,44 3:50,83
 
38.  Malte Ossenberg ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 5:08,87   361  
 
1:11,01 2:30,54 3:51,62
 
39.  Tim Krüger ( 2000 ) PSV Schwerin 5:08,98   361  
 
1:10,63 2:30,05 3:50,66
 
40.  Alexander Engels ( 2000 ) Erfurter SSC 5:09,10   360  
 
1:12,00 2:31,51 3:52,15
 
41.  Mika Radeck ( 2000 ) SSV Trier 5:09,67   358  
 
1:12,14 2:31,05 3:51,68
 
42.  Matthias Sosna ( 2000 ) SV Plettenberg 51 5:09,72   358  
 
1:11,31 2:30,25 3:51,49
 
43.  Jan Hartwich ( 2000 ) Celler SC 5:09,87   358  
 
1:12,19 2:32,35 3:51,95
 
44.  Lucca Laske ( 2000 ) SK Kaiserslautern 5:10,11   357  
 
1:10,59 2:30,01 3:50,24
 
45.  Maximilian Bacher ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 5:10,91   354  
 
1:11,11 2:30,52 3:51,75
 
46.  Sebastian Mihaila ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 5:13,77   345  
 
1:13,16 2:33,07 3:54,54
 
47.  Johannes von Müller ( 2000 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 5:14,45   342  
 
1:12,90 2:33,87 3:55,50
 
48.  Mika Jentsch ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 5:15,05   340  
 
1:12,80 2:33,85 3:55,67
 
49.  Tim Jansen ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 5:16,11   337  
 
1:13,69 2:33,88 3:56,66
 
50.  Markus Engert ( 2000 ) STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 5:16,19   337  
 
1:12,03 2:32,11 3:55,67
 
51.  Sebastian Pierre-Louis ( 2000 ) SG Frankfurt 5:16,20   337  
 
1:13,57 2:34,76 3:57,17
 
52.  Carlos Fischer ( 2000 ) SSF Bonn 05 5:16,86   335  
 
1:13,17 2:35,35 3:57,02
 
53.  Finn Malessa ( 2000 ) SG Mülheim 5:17,44   333  
 
1:10,96 2:31,96 3:55,39
 
54.  Tim Stolpe ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV 5:17,46   333  
 
1:16,16 2:38,55 4:01,17
 
55.  Marvin Lanzke ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 5:17,52   332  
 
1:10,30 2:31,87 3:56,11
 
56.  Maurits Kuhn ( 2000 ) SG Oberhausen 5:20,72   323  
 
1:14,25 2:36,37 4:00,13