Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 148
 
Wettkampf 57
               
Wettkampf 56 200 m Freistil ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

Jahrgang 1999 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Anabel Ivanov ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:13,41      
 
1:03,70
 
2.  Lisa Graßhoff ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 2:13,48      
 
1:04,25
 
3.  Leonie Kullmann ( 1999 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 2:13,65      
 
1:04,35
 
4.  Deborah Michael ( 1999 ) SV Bayreuth 2:13,78      
 
1:04,91
 
  Jana Markgraf ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 2:13,78      
 
1:05,59
 
6.  Charlotte Osmers ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:14,07      
 
1:04,95
 
7.  Charlotte Wendlandt ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 2:14,37      
 
1:04,33
 
8.  Katrin Gottwald ( 1999 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:14,51      
 
1:04,74
 
9.  Josephine Tesch ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 2:14,91      
 
1:04,77
 
10.  Tabea Mose ( 1999 ) SC Villingen 1950 2:16,41      
 
1:05,12
 
11.  Josefine Glasner ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:16,56      
 
1:05,74
 
12.  Maria Dahnz ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 2:16,63      
 
1:04,89
 
13.  Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:16,94      
 
1:05,42
 
14.  Luise Bude ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:16,98      
 
1:06,31
 
15.  Marie Erler ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 2:17,03      
 
1:05,72
 
16.  Lisa Hahn ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 2:17,33      
 
1:05,86
 
17.  Lea Zengerling ( 1999 ) SSV Erfurt-Nord 2:17,34      
 
1:05,96
 
18.  Kay Luisa Lange ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 2:17,49      
 
1:05,66
 
19.  Annabel Oertel ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 2:17,82      
 
1:04,80
 
20.  Nina Gröne ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 2:18,50      
 
1:05,71
 
21.  Lisa Mauer ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 2:18,61      
 
1:06,60
 
22.  Jamie Gerwan ( 1999 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 2:18,75      
 
1:06,76
 
23.  Luisa Nickles ( 1999 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:18,76      
 
1:06,45
 
24.  Melissa Liebsch ( 1999 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 2:19,11      
 
1:05,44
 
25.  Annalena Hamel ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:19,56      
 
1:06,71
 
26.  Selina Celar ( 1999 ) TSG 1846 Darmstadt 2:19,75      
 
1:06,78
 
27.  Tabea Steinhagen ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 2:19,98      
 
1:07,26
 
28.  Lara Pillokat ( 1999 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 2:20,23      
 
1:07,73
 
  Lisa Schirdewan ( 1999 ) SV Weixdorf 2:20,23      
 
1:07,14
 
30.  Nikola Schmidt ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:20,50      
 
1:07,52
 
31.  Isabell Lude ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:22,22      
 
1:06,93
 
 
  Franziska Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 abgemeldet  
 
Jahrgang 1998 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Marlene Hüther ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:08,03      
 
1:01,52
 
2.  Alina Jungklaus ( 1998 ) SV Würzburg 05 2:08,69      
 
1:02,70
 
3.  Anna Marianne Tauschel ( 1998 ) SV Halle 2:09,23      
 
1:01,50
 
4.  Tina Kehlitz ( 1998 ) SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg 2:09,40      
 
1:02,92
 
5.  Nele Klein ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 2:10,01      
 
1:02,37
 
6.  Lisa Mutvar ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:10,20      
 
1:03,72
 
7.  Melina Göbel ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 2:10,29      
 
1:03,73
 
8.  Luisa Winkler ( 1998 ) SG Neckar-Enz 2:10,39      
 
1:04,06
 
9.  Svenja Schüren ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:11,53      
 
1:02,69
 
  Natalie Oppel ( 1998 ) SG Schwabmünchen-Nördlingen 2:11,53      
 
1:04,17
 
11.  Laura Ettling ( 1998 ) SG Worms 2:12,07      
 
1:04,28
 
12.  Sarah Sophie Hentschel ( 1998 ) SV Berolina 2:12,61      
 
1:04,70
 
13.  Vanessa Tran ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:12,62      
 
1:03,97
 
14.  Angela Sievernich ( 1998 ) SG Rhein Erft Köln 2:13,08      
 
1:04,20
 
15.  Maja Fried ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:13,17      
 
1:04,15
 
16.  Irini-Georgia Nikoloudi ( 1998 ) Erster Offenbacher SC 2:13,23      
 
1:03,82
 
17.  Anesa Begic ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 2:13,51      
 
1:04,85
 
18.  Chiara Fiorio ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 2:13,92      
 
1:04,39
 
19.  Grete Steiner ( 1998 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:14,03      
 
1:03,65
 
20.  Nele Suthoff ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:14,04      
 
1:04,81
 
21.  Stine Menk ( 1998 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 2:14,30      
 
1:04,00
 
22.  Malin Zahn ( 1998 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 2:14,83      
 
1:06,39
 
23.  Meike Staffeldt ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:14,99      
 
1:05,19
 
24.  Janina Banse ( 1998 ) SV Bayreuth 2:15,30      
 
1:05,34
 
25.  Jil Marie Meyer ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 2:15,64      
 
1:04,69
 
26.  Julia Lübke ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 2:16,47      
 
1:05,65
 
27.  Lina Flagel ( 1998 ) SG Dortmund 2:16,62      
 
1:05,38
 
28.  Jessica Risch ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 2:17,09      
 
1:05,09
 
29.  Katharina Arlt ( 1998 ) Hainsberger SV 2:18,08      
 
1:06,41
 
30.  Saskia Kriks ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:20,04      
 
1:05,75
 
 
  Johanna Schnalke ( 1998 ) Erfurter SSC abgemeldet