Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 5
 
Wettkampf 204
               
Wettkampf 6 200 m Rücken ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

Jahrgang 1999 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Julia Becker ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 2:27,06      
 
1:10,56
 
2.  Maxine Wolters ( 1999 ) SG Bille Hamburg 2:27,13      
 
1:11,95
 
3.  Sarah Gottschalk ( 1999 ) SV Halle 2:27,27      
 
1:10,97
 
4.  Charlotte Wendlandt ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 2:27,34      
 
1:11,99
 
5.  Annalena Hamel ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:29,33      
 
1:13,74
 
6.  Josefine Glasner ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:29,65      
 
1:12,39
 
7.  Johanna Bauer ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 2:29,73      
 
1:12,87
 
8.  Alina Brenz ( 1999 ) Meininger SV Wasserfreunde 2:30,01      
 
1:12,67
 
9.  Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:30,05      
 
1:13,39
 
10.  Lisa Bialluch ( 1999 ) SG Essen 2:30,69      
 
1:13,78
 
11.  Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 2:31,18      
 
1:14,14
 
12.  Lea Zengerling ( 1999 ) SSV Erfurt-Nord 2:31,22      
 
1:13,07
 
13.  Josephine Tesch ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 2:31,60      
 
1:14,32
 
14.  Lisa Mauer ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 2:31,95      
 
1:13,85
 
15.  Jana Albers ( 1999 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:32,14      
 
1:13,64
 
16.  Susann Epperlein ( 1999 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 2:32,55      
 
1:12,19
 
17.  Anuschka Cox ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 2:33,02      
 
1:13,01
 
18.  Emily Reinhold ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:33,35      
 
1:12,56
 
19.  Jana Hellenschmidt ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 2:33,65      
 
1:14,62
 
20.  Tabea Janßen ( 1999 ) SG Essen 2:33,85      
 
1:13,92
 
21.  Maria Schindler ( 1999 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 2:33,93      
 
1:13,21
 
  Amelie Baehr ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 2:33,93      
 
1:15,57
 
23.  Laura Felder ( 1999 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:34,52      
 
1:15,41
 
24.  Tabea Steinhagen ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 2:34,63      
 
1:13,10
 
25.  Tatiani Fehn ( 1999 ) SV Bayreuth 2:35,07      
 
1:14,45
 
26.  Lisa Schleiwies ( 1999 ) FC Voran Ohe von 1949 2:35,08      
 
1:14,30
 
27.  Laura Elena Matei ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:35,44      
 
1:16,04
 
28.  Ann-Kathrin Dombos ( 1999 ) TSG Backnang 2:35,54      
 
1:14,91
 
29.  Luisa Nickles ( 1999 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:35,56      
 
1:16,14
 
30.  Klara Morfeld ( 1999 ) SG Hamburg-West 2:35,85      
 
1:15,52
 
31.  Franziska Kunert ( 1999 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924 2:38,04      
 
1:16,54
 
 
Jahrgang 1998 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Laura Riedemann ( 1998 ) SV Halle 2:20,58      
 
1:07,40
 
2.  Sonnele Öztürk ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 2:21,36      
 
1:08,77
 
3.  Anna Marianne Tauschel ( 1998 ) SV Halle 2:21,67      
 
1:08,01
 
4.  Paulina Böger ( 1998 ) SG Stadtwerke München 2:22,25      
 
1:08,16
 
5.  Laura Goldbach ( 1998 ) SV Gladbeck 13 2:23,11      
 
1:09,42
 
6.  Caroline Reif ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:24,80      
 
1:10,31
 
7.  Bianca Bogen ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 2:26,50      
 
1:11,05
 
8.  Vanessa Schumann ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 2:27,03      
 
1:09,94
 
9.  Maja Fried ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:27,26      
 
1:11,89
 
10.  Elena Meli ( 1998 ) SG Remscheid 2:28,51      
 
1:11,33
 
11.  Haruka Matsushima ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 2:28,62      
 
1:11,69
 
12.  Selina Müller ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 2:28,87      
 
1:12,64
 
13.  Nele Suthoff ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:29,08      
 
1:12,50
 
14.  Lisa Mursak ( 1998 ) SSV Forchheim 2:29,69      
 
1:11,73
 
15.  Miriam Carola Schäfer ( 1998 ) SV Lohhof 2:30,08      
 
1:13,23
 
16.  Katharina Will ( 1998 ) SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 2:30,13      
 
1:13,16
 
17.  Leona Redmann ( 1998 ) SGS Hamburg 2:30,92      
 
1:12,05
 
18.  Marie Brockhaus ( 1998 ) 1. Paderborner SV 2:31,29      
 
1:12,97
 
19.  Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg 2:31,37      
 
1:13,73
 
20.  Linda Hoppe ( 1998 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 2:31,61      
 
1:12,62
 
21.  Carolin Straach ( 1998 ) SB Schwaben Stuttgart 2:32,17      
 
1:12,83
 
22.  Rebecca Pickel ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:32,27      
 
1:13,23
 
23.  Vanessa Tran ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:32,40      
 
1:13,44
 
24.  Maike Schultze ( 1998 ) Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 2:32,90      
 
1:12,30
 
25.  Jennifer Woeller ( 1998 ) Schwimmclub Berlin 2:33,53      
 
1:13,87
 
26.  Johanna Schenk ( 1998 ) TSG Backnang 2:33,90      
 
1:13,03
 
27.  Johanna Lohner ( 1998 ) SSF Bonn 05 2:34,37      
 
1:14,95
 
28.  Irina-Beatrice Pelcaru ( 1998 ) SG Lübeck 2:34,58      
 
1:14,37
 
29.  Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) TSG Germania Dossenheim 2:34,75      
 
1:14,62
 
30.  Saskia Kriks ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:35,28      
 
1:14,12
 
31.  Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:35,84      
 
1:15,66