Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 61
 
Wettkampf 156
               
Wettkampf 62 200 m Lagen (MK) ( männlich, 2000 - 2000 )

Jahrgang 2000 ( Pflichtzeit: 0:00,00 )
1.  Paul Gärtner ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 2:28,12   458  
 
1:08,47
 
2.  Alexander Eckervogt ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:29,32   447  
 
1:12,44
 
3.  Eric Schmahl ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:30,35   438  
 
1:14,18
 
4.  Lukas Glasewald ( 2000 ) SV Halle 2:30,47   437  
 
1:11,32
 
5.  Benjamin Wilde ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 2:31,75   426  
 
1:12,19
 
6.  Jonas Nathmann ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:34,43   404  
 
1:14,21
 
7.  Danny Nultsch ( 2000 ) SV Automation 2:36,15   391  
 
1:12,00
 
8.  Till Willi Heißler ( 2000 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 2:36,41   389  
 
1:14,68
 
9.  Alexander Karpow ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:36,74   387  
 
1:12,12
 
10.  Luke Kässner ( 2000 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 2:36,77   386  
 
1:15,55
 
11.  Kai Lehmann ( 2000 ) SG Schöneberg Berlin 2:37,00   385  
 
1:16,83
 
12.  Christian Huber ( 2000 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 2:37,01   385  
 
1:14,82
 
13.  Marcel Snitko ( 2000 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 2:37,10   384  
 
1:13,06
 
14.  Liam Glatz ( 2000 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 2:37,30   382  
 
1:13,63
 
15.  Michael Schäffner ( 2000 ) SC DHfK Leipzig 2:37,50   381  
 
1:11,74
 
16.  Lukas Zibner ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 2:37,78   379  
 
1:14,27
 
17.  Leopold Lupberger ( 2000 ) SGS Hannover 2:38,70   372  
 
1:17,83
 
18.  Gerhard Heinrich ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 2:38,80   372  
 
1:16,46
 
19.  Sebastian Beck ( 2000 ) SV Würzburg 05 2:38,81   372  
 
1:16,28
 
20.  Tim Krüger ( 2000 ) PSV Schwerin 2:38,83   371  
 
1:15,84
 
21.  Adrian Darius Wilhelm ( 2000 ) SG Wetterau 2:39,04   370  
 
1:15,30
 
22.  Marcel Demler ( 2000 ) SG Lübeck 2:39,15   369  
 
1:16,62
 
23.  Maximilian Brandt ( 2000 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 2:39,30   368  
 
1:14,85
 
24.  Patrick Elvers ( 2000 ) SV Eidelstedt Hamburg 2:40,40   361  
 
1:16,05
 
25.  Carlos Fischer ( 2000 ) SSF Bonn 05 2:40,66   359  
 
1:15,29
 
26.  Jasper Grünewald ( 2000 ) Rüsselsheimer SC 2:40,89   357  
 
1:17,19
 
27.  Johann Hentzschel ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 2:41,06   356  
 
1:18,44
 
28.  Matthias Sosna ( 2000 ) SV Plettenberg 51 2:41,36   354  
 
1:16,64
 
29.  Malte Ossenberg ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:42,02   350  
 
1:18,84
 
30.  Simon Jonscher ( 2000 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:42,09   350  
 
1:14,88
 
31.  Sebastian Wenk ( 2000 ) SG Stadtwerke München 2:42,12   349  
 
1:16,93
 
32.  Marvin Lanzke ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 2:42,17   349  
 
1:17,05
 
33.  Pieter Rink ( 2000 ) TV Wetzlar 2:42,22   349  
 
1:16,53
 
34.  Johannes von Müller ( 2000 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 2:42,39   348  
 
1:17,09
 
35.  Jan Hartwich ( 2000 ) Celler SC 2:42,45   347  
 
1:17,46
 
36.  Niklas Rösinger ( 2000 ) DLRG - Weimar 2:42,82   345  
 
1:14,51
 
37.  Alexander Engels ( 2000 ) Erfurter SSC 2:43,09   343  
 
1:16,70
 
38.  Tim Stolpe ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV 2:43,14   343  
 
1:16,40
 
39.  Mika Jentsch ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 2:43,57   340  
 
1:18,90
 
40.  Konstantin Koch ( 2000 ) SG Ruhr 2:43,65   340  
 
1:18,82
 
41.  Paul Reither ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:43,68   339  
 
1:14,94
 
42.  Rico Bogen ( 2000 ) SSV Leutzsch 2:44,17   336  
 
1:17,69
 
43.  Luca Wiesenack ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:44,18   336  
 
1:16,58
 
44.  Alex Lytkin ( 2000 ) BSV Medizin Marzahn 2:44,22   336  
 
1:17,14
 
45.  Mika Radeck ( 2000 ) SSV Trier 2:44,55   334  
 
1:19,07
 
46.  Lucca Laske ( 2000 ) SK Kaiserslautern 2:44,94   332  
 
1:19,31
 
47.  Tim Jansen ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 2:45,02   331  
 
1:19,70
 
48.  Laurids Grimberg ( 2000 ) SG Bille Hamburg 2:45,09   331  
 
1:18,78
 
49.  Maximilian Bacher ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 2:45,20   330  
 
1:17,49
 
50.  Sebastian Pierre-Louis ( 2000 ) SG Frankfurt 2:45,48   328  
 
1:21,16
 
51.  Niklas Heelein ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 2:45,67   327  
 
1:20,49
 
52.  Finn Malessa ( 2000 ) SG Mülheim 2:46,27   324  
 
1:19,34
 
53.  Maurits Kuhn ( 2000 ) SG Oberhausen 2:46,39   323  
 
1:20,35
 
54.  Markus Engert ( 2000 ) STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2:47,18   318  
 
1:12,22
 
55.  Marc Brock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 2:47,60   316  
 
1:17,33
 
56.  Sebastian Mihaila ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 2:48,39   312  
 
1:19,67